Serie B Maschile

1-Edoardo Colangelo

Palleggiatore

Data di nascita: 22/11/2001

Ruolo: Palleggiatore

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 C Arema Energy Volley Parma

2018/2019 D Energy Volley Parma

2017/2018 C Energy Volley Parma

2-Riccardo Ferrari Ginevra

Opposto

Data di nascita: 19/12/1995

Ruolo: Opposto

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 B Canottieri Ongina (PC)

2018/2019 B Opem Audax Parma

2017/2018 B Boschi Campegine (RE)

2016/2017 C Volley Campegine (RE)

2015/2016 C Eureka Valparma Volley

2014/2015 C Alga Volley Parma

2013/2014 D Energy Volley Parma

 

3-Leon Smalaj

Centrale

Data di nascita: 20/01/1998

Ruolo: Centrale

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 C Arema Energy Volley Parma

2018/2019 C Eureka Valparma Volley

2017/2018 C Energy Volley Parma

2016/2017 C Energy Volley Parma

 

4-Emanuele Rodella

SCHIACCIATORE

Data di nascita: 01/12/1990

Ruolo: Schiacciatore

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 B Valtrompia Volley (BS)

2018/2019 A2 Centrale Del Latte Sferc Brescia

2017/2018 B Noleggio Lorini Volley Montichiari (BS)

2016/2017 A2 Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia

2015/2016 A2 Centrale del Latte McDonald’s Brescia

2014/2015 A2 Centrale McDonald’s Brescia

2013/2014 B1 Atlantide Brescia

2012/2013 B1 Olympia Agnelli Bergamo


6-Francesco Nutricati

Schiacciatore

Data di nascita: 08/05/2001

Ruolo: Schiacciatore

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 B Red Volley Marcianise (CE)

2018/2019 B Leo Shoes Volley Casarano (LE)

2017/2018 B Materdomini Castellana Grotte (BA)

2016/2017 C Materdomini Castellana Grotte (BA)

2015/2016 D Materdomini Castellana Grotte (BA)

 

7-Lorenzo Bertozzi

Schiacciatore

Data di nascita: 11/01/2002

Ruolo: Schiacciatore

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 C Arema Energy Volley Parma

2018/2019 D Energy Volley Parma

 

 

8-Enrico Cavazzoli

Centrale

Data di nascita: 11/05/1996

Ruolo: Centrale

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 C Gs Vigili del Fuoco Reggio Emilia

2018/2019 C Gs Vigili del Fuoco Reggio Emilia

2017/2018 C Gs Vigili del Fuoco Reggio Emilia

2016/2017 C Gs Vigili del Fuoco Reggio Emilia

2015/2016 C Gs Vigili del Fuoco Reggio Emilia

2014/2015 C Gs Vigili del Fuoco Reggio Emilia

2013/2014 1° Div Gs Vigili del Fuoco Reggio Emilia

9-Alessandro Magnani

Opposto

Data di nascita: 04/03/1995

Ruolo: Opposto

Carriera:

 

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 A2 Conad Reggio Emilia

2018/2019 B Top Volley Mantova

2016/2018 B Volley Portomaggiore (FE)

2015/2016 B1 Volley Ball Aversa (CE)

2014/2015 B1 Modena Volley (MO)

2013/2014 B1 Reggio Emilia

2012/2013 B2 Lannutti Cuneo

10-Niccolò Leonardo Bellotti

Libero

Data di nascita: 08/11/2001

Ruolo: Libero

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 C Arema Energy Volley Parma

2018/2019 D Energy Volley Parma

2017/2018 C Energy Volley Parma


12-Michele Grassano

SCHIACCIATORE

Data di nascita: 22/05/1986

Ruolo: Schiacciatore

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 B M2G Group Bari

2018/2019 A2 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce (FI)

2017/2018 A2 Gioiella Micromilk Gioia del Colle (BA)

2016/2017 B New Real Gioia del Colle (BA)

2015/2016 B1 Volleyball Aversa (CE)

2015/2016 A2 Emma Villas Siena

2014/2015 B1 Emma Villas Chiusi (SI)

2014/2015 A2 Aurispa Alessano (LE)

2013/2014 B2 Emma Villas Chiusi (SI)

2012/2013 A2 Conad Reggio Emilia

2011/2012 A1 Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia

2010/2011 A2 Edilesse Conad Reggio Emilia

2009/2010 A1 CoprAtlantide Piacenza

2008/2009 A1 Copra Nordmeccanica Piacenza

2007/2008 B1 Volley Molfetta (BA)

2006/2007 B1 Molfetta (BA)

2006/2007 A2 Modugno-Noicattaro Volley (BA)

2005/2006 B1 Pallavolo Fasano (BR)

2004/2005 B1 ADMO Volley Lavagna (GE)

2003/2004 B1 Acmei Noicattaro (BA)

2002/2003 B2 Acmei Noicattaro (BA)

2001/2002 C Ostuni (BR)

13-Giovanni Lanzara

Libero

Data di nascita: 09/05/1988

Ruolo: Libero

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 C The Bbs Way Baganzola (PR)

2018/2019 D Pallavolo Casalasca (CR)

2017/2018 B Boschi Campegine (RE)

2016/2017 C Pallavolo Casalasca (CR)

2015/2016 C Pallavolo Casalasca (CR)

2014/2015 C Pallavolo Casalasca (CR)

2013/2014 D Pallavolo Casalasca (CR)

2012/2013 B2 Viadana Volley (MN)

2011/2012 1° Div. Viadana Volley (MN)

2010/2011 Csi Boretto (RE)

14-Antonio Smiriglia

Centrale

Data di nascita: 30/12/1988

Ruolo: Centrale

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma    

2019/2020 A2 Emma Villas Aubay Siena

2018/2019 A2 Pag Taviano (LE)

2017/2018 A2 Pag Taviano (LE)

2016/2017 B Invicta Volleyball Grosseto

2015/2016 B1 Invicta Volleyball Grosseto

2014/2015 B1 Pallavolo Cosenza

2013/2014 B1 Pallavolo Cosenza

2012/2013 B1 Pallavolo Cosenza

2011/2012 B2 Pallavolo Cosenza

2010/2011 C Pallavolo Cosenza

2009/2010 C Pallavolo Cosenza

2008/2009 C Pallavolo Cosenza

2007/2008 C Taverna di Montalto (CS)

2006/2007 D Corigliano Volley (CS)

2005/2006 1° Div. Sporting Volley Corigliano (CS)

 

16-Andrea Miselli

Centrale

Data di nascita: 08/12/1994

Ruolo: Centrale

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 A2 Conad Reggio Emilia

2018/2019 A2 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce (FI)

2017/2018 B Boschi Campegine (RE)

2016/2017 A2 Conad Reggio Emilia

2015/2016 B1 Universal Pallavolo Carpi (MO)

2014/2015 B1 Modena Volley

2013/2014 B2 Volley Sassuolo (MO)

18-Davide Quartarone

Palleggiatore

Data di nascita: 29/04/1986

Ruolo: Palleggiatore

Carriera:

2020/2021 B WiMORE Energy Volley Parma

2019/2020 A2 BCC Castellana Grotte (BA)

2018/2019 A1 BCC Castellana Grotte (BA)

2017/2018 A2 Mosca Bruno Bolzano

2016/2017 B Volley Hydra Latina

2015/2016 B1 Volley Hydra Latina

2014/2015 A2 Centrale McDonald’s Brescia

2013/2014 B1 Atlantide Brescia

2012/2013 B1 Pallavolo Messina

2011/2012 B1 Volley Pizzo Calabro (VV)

2010/2011 A2 Eurogroup Gela (ME)

2009/2010 A1 Prisma Taranto

2008/2009 A1 Stamplast Martina Franca (TA)

2007/2008 A1 Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (BS)

2007/2008 B1 S.Felice da Nicosia (EN)

2006/2007 B2 Diavoli Rossi Nicosia (EN)

2005/2006 B1 Diavoli Rossi Nicosia (EN)

2004/2005 B1 Diavoli Rossi Nicosia (EN)


Staff

Lorenzo Cavallini

Head Coach

 

Marcello Mattioli

2nd Coach

 

Matteo Meli

Assistant Coach

 

Marco Biacchi

Preparatore Atletico

 

Alessandro Grossi

Sport Director

 

Lisiana Daci

Medico

 

Massimiliano La Rocca

Dirigente Accompagnatore

 

Roberto Fava

Dirigente Accompagnatore

 

Stefano Ubaldi

Dirigente Accompagnatore